Телефонный справочник

Местный телефон ФИО Подразделение/Должность Телефон
  Айвазов Герман Сергеевич Отд.170 534-45-65
  Архипов Михаил Вадимович Отд.210 534-12-20
113 Балашов Евгений Владимирович Отд.110 534-10-89
109 Блохина Светлана Юрьевна зав.научн.орг.отд. 534-13-37
108 Бучкина Наталья Петровна зам. дир по науч.раб 534-09-75
  Вахта 210 отдела (слесари)   534-45-65
117 Вахта гл.здания   534-46-22
  Горчаков Петр Григорьевич ЭХО 534-08-84
  Громова Оля   534-14-70
110 Грудинина Елена Юрьевна  Начальник ОК 534-15-04
122 Гурова Татьяна Александровна зав.аспирантурой 534-46-36
124 Егощенко Наталья Игоревна секретарь 534-13-24
  Зимина Екатерина Петровна касса 535-87-27
  Иванов Алексей Иванович сантехник 534-10-48
  Канаш Елена Всеволодовна Отд.210 535-56-76
  Коваленко Наталья Александровна зав. архивом 534-13-44
103 Ковтюх Сергей Николаевич зам. дир.по общ.вопр. 534-19-66
  Козлов Александр Александрович Отд.170 534-15-11
  Конев Алексей Владимирович врио директора
Меньковского филиала АФИ

+7 (81371) 58-345
+7 (81371) 58-346

  Кононенко Ольга Владимировна дис. Совет 534-46-36
  Конончук Павел Юрьевич Профком 535-00-98
102 Кочетова Алина Андреевна канцелярия 534-13-24
ф534-19-00
118 КПП   534-15-20
111 Лосева Тамара Александровна гл. бухг. 534-13-97
  Малько Александра Олеговна вед.инженер ОК 534-15-04
  Митрофанов Евгений Павлович Отд.170 534-15-11
  Михайленко Илья Михайлович Лаб.130 535-02-02
  Моисеев Кирилл Геннадьевич Отд.110 535-52-03
107 Осипов Дмитрий Анатольевич гл. инженер 534-16-44
121 Панова Гаянэ Геннадьевна Отд.210 535-79-09
  Пасынков Александр Васильевич Отд.170 534-11-95
  Первак Татьяна Славовна снабжение 534-11-95
116 Петрушин Алексей Федорович Отд.170 534-15-11
  Прияткин Николай Сергеевич   534-12-20
  Рижия Елена Яновна Отд.110 534-10-89
  Самойлова Ирина Александровна зам.гл.бухг. 534-13-97
  Сейц Елена Аркадьевна библиотека 534-18-41
  Ситнов Игорь Вадимович Тр. Сектор 534-00-17
  Снежана Юрьевна бухг.МФ АФИ 8-813-715-83-46
  Старовойтов Алексей Николаевич ТБ 534-16-44
104 Старовойтов Николай Алексеевич юрисконсульт 1 кат 534-14-70
105 Тарасенкова Ирина Валентиновна уч.секретарь 535-00-57
ф535-00-57
114 Усков Игорь Борисович Лаб.150 534-16-98
  Хомяков Юрий Викторович Лаб.121 535-00-98
  Худяков Михаил Юрьевич Нач.сектора  534-08-84
112 Цветкова Наталья Григорьевна гл.экономист 534-45-63
101 Чесноков Юрий Валентинович директор 535-09-95
119 Якушев Виктор Петрович Отд.170 534-12-19
123 Янко Юрий Григорьевич Лаб.150